Print

Aesthetic Perfection
18.09. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
19.09. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
29.04.2021 Berlin, Frannz Club
30.04.2021 Hannover, Musikzentrum

Anathema
06.09. Berlin, Astra Kulturhaus
08.09. Hamburg, Gruenspan
09.09. Stuttgart, Longhorn
13.09. AT-Wien, Simm City
14.09. CH-Zürich, Dynamo

Ash Code
22.08. Köln, Cold Transmission Festival 2020

ASP
(Dunkelromantische Winternächte-Unpluggedtour)
24.11. Saarbrücken, Congreßhalle
25.11. Hannover, Theater am Aegi
26.11. Wuppertal, Historische Stadthalle
27.11. Hamburg, Friedrich Ebert Halle
28.11. Bremen, Metropol Theater
29.11. Mannheim, Rosengarten
02.12. Stuttgart, Theaterhaus
03.12. Osnabrück, Osnabrückhalle
04.12. Erfurt, Alte Oper
05.12. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
06.12. Berlin, Admiralspalast

Blind Passenger
(**nur 80s Express)
12.03.2021. Cottbus, Gladhouse**
20.03.2021. Leipzig, Bandhaus

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
29.04.2021 Köln, Lanxess Arena
07.05.2021 Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena
08.05.2021 Berlin, Mercedes-Benz-Arena
19.05.2021 München, Olympiahalle

Anne Clark
10.10. Bremen, Modernes
11.10. Hannover, Pavillon
12.10. Augsburg, Parktheater
13.10. Marburg, KFZ
08.11. Göttingen, Musa
09.11. Nürnberg, Z-Bau
10.11. Kempten, Stadttheater
11.11. Ludwigsburg, Scala
12.11. München, Muffathalle
13.11. Leipzig, Peterskirche
14.11. Dresden, Lukaskirchgemeinde
16.11. Berlin, Passionskirche
17.11. Braunschweig, Westand Event & Kultur
18.11. Hamburg, Laeiszhalle
19.11. Bochum, Christuskirche
20.11. Köln, Kulturkirche
21.11. Bonn, Pantheon-Theater
22.11. Fulda, Orangerie
29.11. Mainz, Frankfurter Hof

dArtagnan
09.09. Hannover, Musikzentrum
10.09. Dresden, Tante JU
12.09. München, Backstage
28.10. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
29.10. Wuppertal, Live Club Barmen
03.12. Hamburg, Markthalle
18.12. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann

Diary Of Dreams
11.09. Görlitz, Kulturbrauerei
13.09. AT-Wien, Szene

Editors
22.06. Hamburg, Stadtpark

Einstürzende Neubauten
18.09. München, Muffathalle
21.09. Berlin, Konzerthaus
25.09. Berlin, Columbiahalle
06.10. Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie
15.05.2021 AT-Wien, Arena
16.05.2021 Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena
25.05.2021 Köln, E-Werk
27.05.2021 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
28.05.2021 CH-Zürich, Rote Fabrik
29.05.2021 CH-Lausanne, Les Docks

End Of Green
18.12. Hannover, Capitol
19.12. Jena, F-Haus
18.09. Leipzig, Quarterback Immobilien ARENA
21.09. Berlin, Velodrom
22.09. München, Zenith

Evanescence & Within Temptation
18.09. Leipzig, Arena
21.09. Berlin, Velodrom
22.09. München, Zenith
27.09. Zürich, Hallenstadion

Feuerengel
12.09. Berlin, Kesselhaus
19.09. Fürstenwalde, Parkbühne
07.11. Gronau, Bürgerhalle
27.11. Wittlich, Cusanus Gymnasium
28.11. Lüdenscheid, Historische Schützenhalle
04.12. Rostock, Moya Kulturbühne
05.12. Lübeck, Kulturwerft Gollan
11.12. Bremen, Aladin Music-Hall
12.12. Bremen, Aladin Music-Hall
19.12. Schwerin, Sport- und KongresshalleFeuerschwanz
13.06. Berlin, MPS
20.06. Kranichfeld, Sternenklang Festival
26.06. Brande-Hörnerkirchen,Hörnerfest
27.06. Dischingen, Rock Am Härtsfeldsee
04.07. Weil am Rhein, MPS
25.07. Tuttlingen, Honbergsommer
31.07. Cottbus, Elbenwald Festival
01.08. Köln, MPS
08./09.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival
21.08. Schleswig, Baltic Open Air
06.09. Losheim am See, Hexentanz Festival

Flat Earth
28.10. Bielefeld, Forum
29.10. Hamburg, Logo
30.10. Leipzig, Hellraiser

Funker Vogt
(Support: Heimatærde)
02.10. Berlin, Nuke Club
03.10. Mannheim, Electronic Dance Art

Goethes Erben
(*Kammerkonzert)
10.09. München, Wirtshaus im Schlachthof
11.09. Bochum, Bahnhof Langendreer
12.09. Dresden, Reithalle Straße E
13.09. Berlin, Columbia Theater
15.09. Übach-Palenberg, Rockfabrik
16.09. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex
17.09. Friedrichshafen, Kulturhaus Caserne
18.09. Hannover, Musikzentrum
19.09. Bayreuth, Das Zentrum
12.12. Leipzig, Moritzbastei*

Haggefugg
05.09. Gerolstein, Tanz auf windiger Höhe
11.09. Köln, Luxor

The Halo Trees
24.04.2021 Völklingen, Alter Bahnhof

Hämatom
(Very Special Guests: Megaherz & Serum 114)
04.09. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
06.09. Berlin, Huxley ́s
10.09. Köln, Carlswerk
17.09. Stuttgart, LKA
18.09. CH-Pratteln, Z7
19.09. München, Tonhalle
20.09. Frankfurt/M., Batschkapp
25.09. Memmingen, Kaminwerk
26.09. Memmingen, Kaminwerk

Heldmaschine
30.09. Windeck, Kabelmetal
07.10. Heidelberg, Halle02
22.10. Leer, Zollhaus
23.10. Köln, Eltzhof
25.10. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
27.12. Berlin, Lido

Peter Heppner
(Akustik-Tour)
17.09. Hannover, Markuskirche
18.09. Erfurt, Brettl
19.09. Bochum, Christuskirche
20.09. Stuttgart, Theaterhaus T2
22.09. München, Freiheizhalle
23.09. Leipzig, Peterskirche
25.09. Dresden, Schauburg
26.09. Berlin, Passionskirche
27.09. Hamburg, GrünspanHundreds
10.08. Heidelberg, Karlstorbahnhof
11.08. Frankfurt/M., Batschkapp
12.08. Stuttgart, Wizemann
14.08. CH-Zürich, Papiersaal
15.08. Freiburg, Jazzhaus
16.08. München, Strom
17.08. AT-Wien, Werk
19.08. Nürnberg, Z-Bau
20.08. Dresden, Beatpol
21.08. Jena, Kassablanca
22.08. Rostock, Peter-Weiss-Haus
24.08. Leipzig, Täubchenthal
25.08. Dortmund, FZW
26.08. Hannover, Pavillon
28.08. Köln, Kulturkirche
29.08. Bremen, Modernes
30.08. Hamburg, Übel & Gefährlich
01.09. Berlin, Huxleys

Jadu
05.09. AT-Wien, Szene
23.10. Münster, Sputnik Cafe
30.10. Oberhausen, Kulturtempel
07.11. CH-Basel, Parterre One
13.11. Rostock, MAU
14.11. Zwickau, Club Seilerstraße
27.11. Hannover, Subkultur Knasterbart
02.05. Bad Segeberg, Felsenburg Festival
09.05. Weil am Rhein, MPS
23.05. Rastede, MPS
30.05. Hohenwestedt, MPS
13.06. Berlin, MPS
20.06. Kranichenfeld, Sternenklang Festival
02.07. Ballenstedt, Rockharz
11.07. Bückeburg, MPS
01.08. Köln, MPS
29.08. Wuppertal, Feuertal Festival
05.09. Luhmühlen, MPS

The Jesus And Mary Chain
19.02.21 Berlin, Astra Kulturhaus
20.02.21 Köln, Live Music Hall
21.02.21 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
22.02.21 München, Backstage Werk

Krayenzeit
04./06.09. Losheim am See, Hexentanz Festival
05.09. Luhmühlen, MPS
18.09. Wetzlar, Black Pearl
19.09. Oberhausen, Gdanska
25.09. Hannover, Lux
26.09. Hamburg, Logo
09.10. München, Backstage
10.10. Leipzig, Hellraiser
16.10. CH-Aarburg, Musigburg
17.10. Stuttgart, Club Cann

Letzte Instanz
04./06.09. Selb, Festival Mediaval
04./06.09. Losheim, Hexentanz Festival

Lord Of The Lost
12.09. Neu-Ulm, Volle Kraft Voraus Festival
20./21.11. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
18.12. Hannover, 10 Jahre Unzucht

Mayhem
(Support: Mortiis)
29.09. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex
30.09. AT-Salzburg, Rockhouse
22.10. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

Project Pitchfork

(Special Guest: Chemical Sweet Kid)
02.10. Lindau, Club Vaudeville
03.10. MS Connexion Complex
09.10. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
10.10. Braunschweig, Westand
16.10. Potsdam, Waschhaus
17.10. Rostock, MAU
23.10. Görlitz, 2 Linden
24.10. Gotha, Stadthalle
30.10. Nürnberg, Der Hirsch
31.10. Leipzig, Werk 2

Schwarzer Engel
02.10. Weinheim, Café Central
03.10. München, Backstage
09.10. Freiberg, Rock um zu Helfen Festival
10.10. Berlin, Musik & Frieden
16.10. Nürnberg, Der Cult
17.10. Leipzig, Hellraiser

She Past Away
(*Support: Traitrs)
05.11. AT-Wien, Szene*
07.11. Berlin, Festsaal Kreuzberg*
13.11. Köln, Gebäude 9
14.11. Hamburg, Markthalle
26.11. Stuttgart, Wizemann
27.11. CH-Aarburg, Musigburg Aarburg
28.11. München, Feierwerk
25.12. Chemnitz, Dark Storm Festival

Sono
26.02.2021 Oberhausen, Kulttempel
05.03.2021 Leipzig, Moritzbastei
12.03.2021 München, Backstage
19.03.2021 Braunschweig, Kufa Haus
20.03.2021 Dresden, Puschkin
26.03.2021 Hamburg, Knust
27.03.2021 Berlin, Frannz Club

Stahlmann
03.10. Forst, Manitu
16.10. Wetzlar, Black Pearl
17.10. Wuppertal, LCB
14.11. Landshut, Rocket Club
21.11. Affalter, Zur Linde

Staubkind
29.11. Bochum, Christuskirche
19.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Subway To Sally
02.09. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
03.09. Krefeld, Kufa
28.10. Wilhelmshaven, Pumpwerk
29.10. Jena, F-Haus
30.10. Goslar, Miners Rock
31.10. Magdeburg, Factory
01.11. Rostock, MAU Club
11.11. AT-Wien, Simm City
13.11. Karlsruhe, Substage
14.11. Memmingen, Kaminwerk
19.11. Uelzen, Jabelmannhalle
20.11. Andernach, Juz Live Club

Sündenklang
(*Support: Sündenrausch)
03.09. München, Backstage
24.09. Berlin, Musik & Frieden*
25.09. Leipzig, Hellraiser

Tanzwut
17.12. CH-Pratteln, Z7
18.12. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
19.12. Gießen, Hessenhalle
20.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
26.12. Köln, Carlswerk Viktoria
27.12. Würzburg, Posthallen
28.12. Bielefeld, Ringlokschuppen
29.12. Bremen, Pier 2
30.12. Potsdam, Metropolishalle

Dita von Teese
10.03.2021 Köln, Musical Dome
11.03.2021 Köln, Musical Dome
21.05.2021 Berlin, Admiralspalast
22.05.2021 Berlin, Admiralspalast
23.05.2021 Berlin, Admiralspalast

Tüsn
05.09. Berlin, Badehaus
29.10. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
30.10. Bochum, Rotunde
01.11. Köln, Blue Shell
06.11. Ulm, Club Schilli - tba
07.11. Sonthofen, Barfly
25.11. Hannover, LUX
26.11. Rostock, MAU-Club

Vlad In Tears
(*Special Guest: Enemy Inside)
24.09. Nürnberg, Der Cult*

Völkerball
12.09. Hanau, Amphitheater
20.09. Merzig, Merziger Festival
25.09. Troisdorf, Stadthalle
26.-27.09. Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
17.10. Mönchengladbach, Red Box
30.10. Gera, Kultur- und Kongresszentrum
31.10. Herford,
06.11. Bad Salzungen, Pressenwerk
07.11. Kirschau, Körsehalle
13.11. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
14.-15.11. Coesfeld,
20.11. Soest, Stadthalle
21.11. Euskirchen, City Forum
03.-04.12. Hannover, Capitol
30.12. Köln, E-Werk

Wardruna
12./15.08. Dinkelsbühl, Summer Breeze Festival
05.09. Selb, Festival Mediaval


FESTIVALS

Amphi Festival
24.-25.07.2021 Köln, Tanzbrunnen

Autumn Moon Festival
(Laibach, Hämatom, Die Krupps, Zeraphine, Ost+Front, Faelder, Illuminate, Johnny Deathshadow, Devil-M u.v.m.)
23.-25.10. Hameln, Rattenfängerhalle

Castle Party
(Lacrimosa, Blutengel, Juno Reactor, Diary Of Dreams, Kaelan Mikla, She Past Away, Drab Majesty, Closterkeller, Hocico u.v.m.)
09.-12.07. PL-Bolkow, Castle

The Dark Storm Festival 2020
(VNV Nation, Suicide Commando, Heldmaschine, Torul, Beyond Obsession u.v.m.)
25.12. Chemnitz, Stadthalle

Feuertal Festival
(Schandmaul, Versengold, Knasterbart, Patty Gurd’s Circle, Heldmaschine, Thanateros u.v.m.)
29.08. Wuppertal, Hardt

Festival Mediaval
(Korpiklaani, Tanzwut, Harpyie, Corvus Corax, Nytt Land u.v.m.)
04.-06.09. Selb, Goldberg

Nocturnal Culture Night
(Midge Ure, Front 242, Men Without Hats, Whispers In The Shadow u.v.m.)
04.-06.09. Deutzen, Kulturpark

Rock am Stück
(Testament, Combichrist, Oomph!, Stahlzeit, Maerzfeld, Stahlmann, Unherz, Null Positiv u.v.m.)
15.-17.07.2021 Fritzlar, Papiermühle

Rock For People
(Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer, Dope D.O.D., Skynd, John Wolfhooker u.v.m.)
18./20.06. CZ-Hradec Králové, Festivalpark

Scientia Mortuorum - Von der Wissenschaft der Toten Vol. III
(Der Tod, Christian von Aster, Roman Shamov, Scarrow u.v.m.)
15.08. Stade, Festung Grauerort

Sternenklang Festival
17.-20.06.2021 Kranichfeld, Niederburg

Wave Gotik Treffen
21.-24.05.2021 Leipzig