Drucken




Avatar
26.01.2019 Bochum, Matrix
05.02.2019 München, Backstage Werk
09.02.2019 Frankfurt, Batschkapp
11.02.2019 Stuttgart, Im Wizemann

DAF
03.11. Berlin, Funkhaus

Dead Can Dance
16.+17.05.2019 Berlin, Tempodrom
16.06.2019 Frankfurt/M., Alte Oper
18.+19.06.2019 Bochum, RuhrCongress

Deine Lakaien
27.03.19 Dresden, Lukaskirche
29.03.19 Berlin, Admiralspalast
30.03.19 Leipzig, Peterskirche
31.03.19 Leipzig, Peterskirche
01.04.19 Hamburg, Laeiszhalle
30.04.19 Erfurt, Alte Oper
01.05.19 Frankfurt, Batschkapp
14.11.19 Köln, E-Werk
15.11.19 Ludwigsburg, Scala

Eisbrecher
(Special Guest: Faelder)
01.05.2019 Fürth, Stadthalle
02.05.2019 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
04.05.2019 Hannover, Swiss Life Hall
05.05.2019 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

Hämatom
26.10. Leipzig, Hellraiser
27.10. Dresden, Liveclub Tante JU
08.11. Emden, Live Music Center
09.11. Kiel, Die Pumpe
10.11. Rostock, M.A.U. Club

Hell Boulevard
(Support: Johnny Deathshadow)
14.02.2019 Frankfurt, Nachleben
15.02.2019 Stuttgart, Club Zentral
16.02.2019 München, Backstage Club
21.02.2019 Bochum, Rockpalast
22.02.2019 Berlin, Musik & Frieden
23.02.2019 Hamburg, Logo

Die Kammer
26.10. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
27.10. Frankfurt a. M., Das Bett

Killing Joke    
28.10. Köln Live Music Hall

Lacrimas Profundere & Ewigheim
10.01.2019 Hamburg, Logo
11.01.2019 Köln, Helios 37
12.01.2019 Hannover, Musikzentrum
18.01.2019 Berlin, Cassiopeia
19.01.2019 Erfurt, From Hell
07.02.2019 Wien, Viper Room
08.02.2019 München, Backstage
09.02.2019 Stuttgart, DasCann
14.02.2019 Nürnberg, Der Cult
15.02.2019 Frankfurt/M., Nachtleben

Lord Of The Lost
26.10. Leipzig, Werk 2
27.10. Hamburg, Markthalle

Megaherz
26.10. Cham, L.A.
27.10. Herford, X

Mono Inc.
26.10. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
27.10. Köln, Gloria
30.10. Erfurt, Stadtgarten
31.10. Frankfurt, Batschkapp
01.11. Würzburg, Posthalle
02.11. Nürnberg, Hirsch
03.11. München, Backstage
04.11. Saarbrucken, Garage
08.11. Karlsruhe, Substage
09.11. CH-Pratteln, Z7
10.11. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
15.11. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
16.11. Hannover, Musikzentrum
17.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
23.11. Berlin, Huxley
24.11. Hamburg, Markthalle

Peter Murphy & David J
(40 Jahre Bauhaus)
10.11. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
12.11. CH-Zürich, Mascotte
23.11. München, Ampere
24.11. Bochum, Christuskirche
27.11. Berlin, Columbia Theater
28.11. Hamburg, Knust

Nightwish
05.11. Berlin, Max-Schmeling-Halle
06.11. Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena
07.11. B-Antwerpen, Lotto Arena
09.11. Oberhausen, König-Pilsener Arena
11.11. CH-Genf, Arena
14.11. München, Olympiahalle
16.11. Leipzig, Arena
22.11. CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion
23.11. Nürnberg, Arena
24.11. Stuttgart, Schleyer-Halle
27.11. Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle
05.12. Frankfurt/M, Festhalle

Oomph!
01.03.2019 Hannover, Capitol
02.03.2019 Berlin, Astra
03.03.2019 Hamburg, Markthalle
05.03.2019 Bochum, Zeche
06.03.2019 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
08.03.2019 Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
09.03.2019 München, Backstage Werk
10.03.2019 Dresden, Kraftwerk Mitte
12.03.2019 Leipzig, Täubchenthal
13.03.2019 Nürnberg, Hirsch
15.03.2019 Köln, Live Music Hall
26.03.2019 CH-Solothurn, Kofmehl
28.03.2019 AT-Dornbirn, Conrad-Sohm

Saint Agnes        
31.10. Frankfurt, Nachtleben
01.11. Berlin, Cassiopeia
04.11. Dresden, Ostpol

Saltatio Mortis
26.10. München,Tonhalle
27.10. Stuttgart/Filderstadt, Filharmonie
02.11. Würzburg, Posthalle
03.11. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
09.11. Berlin, Huxleys
10.11. Hamburg, Mehr! Theater
23.11. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
24.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Schandmaul
10.11. München, Backstage (Tanzt!)
16.11. Köln, Lanxess Arena (Jubiläumskonzert)

Soft Kill
08.11. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
09.11. Berlin, Maze
11.11. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
12.11. München, zehner

The Soft Moon
02.11. Hannover, Glocksee
03.11. Dresden, Scheune
24.11. Bremen, Tower
25.11. Essen, Zeche Carl
26.11. Düsseldorf, Zakk

Solar Fake
18.01.2019 München, Backstage
19.01.2019 Nürnberg, Matrix
25.01.2019 Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
01.02.2019 Berlin, Lido
02.02.2019 Magdeburg, Factory
08.02.2019 Erfurt, From Hell
09.02.2019 Dresden, Reithalle Straße E
08.03.2019 Hannover, Musikzentrum
09.03.2019 Hamburg, Markthalle

Unzucht
03.11. Köln, Club Volta
09.11. Nürnberg, Der Cult
10.11. CH-Zofingen, Oxil
16.11. München, Backstage
17.11. Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
23.11. Münster, Skaters Palace
30.11. Hamburg, Knust
01.12. Berlin, Bi Nuu
07.12. Stuttgart, Club Cann
08.12. Dresden, Reithalle
14.12. Bochum, Matrix
21.12. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
22.12. Hannover, Musikzentrum

Whispering Sons
02.11. Berlin, Bi Nuu
03.11. Bochum, Kulturbahnhof
09.11. Köln, Gebäude 9
18.01.2019 Hannover, Lux
19.01.2019 Frankfurt /M., Das Bett
25.01.2019 Hamburg, Hafenklang
26.01.2019 Leipzig, Moritzbastei
14.02.2019 Frankfurt/M., Nachleben
15.02.2019 Stuttgart, Club Zentral
16.02.2019 München, Backstage Club
21.02.2019 Bochum, Rockpalast
22.02.2019 Berlin, Musik & Frieden
23.02.2019 Hamburg, Logo

Within Temptation
(Support: *Beyond The Black, **Ego Kill Talent)
19.11. Köln, Palladium**
21.11. CH-Zürich, Samsung Hall*
08.12. Berlin, Columbiahalle*
09.12. Hamburg, Mehr! Theater*
13.12. AT-Wien, Gasometer*
16.12. Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena*
17.12. München, Zenith*
18.12. Frankfurt/M., Jahrhunderthalle*

Joachim Witt
04.01.2019 Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie (Kleiner Saal)
05.01.2019 Bochum, Christuskirche
25.01.2019 Bad Elster, König Albert Theater
26.01.2019 Berlin, Heimathafen

FESTIVALS


E-Tropolis Festival 2019
(Apoptygma Berzerk, Suicide Commando, Solar Fake, [x]-Rx, Future Lied To Us,[:SITD:] u.v.m.)
16.03.2019 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

Eisheilige Nacht
(Subway To Sally, Versengold, Russkaja, Paddy And The Rats)
20.12. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
21.12. CH-Pratteln, Z7
22.12. Gießen, Hessenhallen
23.12. Dresden, Alter Schlechthof
26.12. Bochum, RuhrCongress
27.12. Würzburg, Posthalle
28.12. Bielefeld, Ringlokschuppen
29.12. Bremen, Pier2
30.12. Potsdam, Metropolishalle

Hybridize-Tour
(Agonoize, Funker Vogt, Eisfabrik)
22.02.2019 Hamburg, Markthalle
23.02.2019 Leipzig, Hellraiser
08.03.2019 Oberhausen, Kulttempel
09.03.2019 München, Backstage

Sturm auf die Bastille Festival
(Schattenmann, Krankheit, Nox Interna, Schramm)
26.10. Berlin, Nuke Club

Symphonic Metal Nights
(Serenity, Visions Of Atlantis, Dragony, Temerance)
25.10. Weinheim, Cafe Central
26.10. Köln, MTC
27.10. NL-Hengelo/Enschede, Atak
28.10. NL-Leiden, Gebr. De Nobel
29.10. Stuttgart, Club Cann
30.10. FR-Lyon, CCO
31.10. IT-Mantua, Arci Tom
01.11. AT-Graz, Explosiv
02.11. HU-Budapest, Dürer Kert
03.11. AT-Wien, Szene